KIPP DuBois Charter Boys Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2020/2021 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,Central High School - Philadelphia,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Science Leadership Academy,Science Leadership Academy at Beeber,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,Audenried High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Imhotep Institute Charter
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Parkway Center City Middle College
Olney Charter High School
Pickett Mastery Charter
Benjamin Franklin High School
Central High School
William W. Bodine High School
Tacony Academy Charter
Belmont Charter High School
Penn Treaty High School
William L. Sayre High School
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Audenried Charter High School
Paul Robeson High School
Thomas Mastery Charter
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Academy at Palumbo
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
Abraham Lincoln High School
Julia R. Masterman School
West Philadelphia High School
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Parkway Northwest High School
Frankford High School
Franklin Learning Center
George Washington High School
John Bartram High School
Lincoln High School
Martin Luther King High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Northeast High School
Overbrook High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Vaux Big Picture High School
Roxborough High School
Samuel Fels High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
School of the Future
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
South Philadelphia High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 11:30 am
Imhotep Institute Charter
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Parkway Center City Middle College
Olney Charter High School
Pickett Mastery Charter
Benjamin Franklin High School
Central High School
William W. Bodine High School
Tacony Academy Charter
Belmont Charter High School
Penn Treaty High School
William L. Sayre High School
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Audenried Charter High School
Paul Robeson High School
Thomas Mastery Charter
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Academy at Palumbo
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
Abraham Lincoln High School
Julia R. Masterman School
West Philadelphia High School
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Parkway Northwest High School
Frankford High School
Franklin Learning Center
George Washington High School
John Bartram High School
Lincoln High School
Martin Luther King High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Northeast High School
Overbrook High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Vaux Big Picture High School
Roxborough High School
Samuel Fels High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
School of the Future
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
South Philadelphia High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Boys Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,Audenried High School,Belmont Charter School,Franklin-SLA,Bodine High School for International Affairs,Boys' Latin of Philadelphia Charter School,Carve Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Imhotep Institute Charter
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Parkway Center City Middle College
Olney Charter High School
Pickett Mastery Charter
Benjamin Franklin High School
Central High School
William W. Bodine High School
Tacony Academy Charter
Belmont Charter High School
Penn Treaty High School
William L. Sayre High School
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Audenried Charter High School
Paul Robeson High School
Thomas Mastery Charter
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Academy at Palumbo
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
Abraham Lincoln High School
Julia R. Masterman School
West Philadelphia High School
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Parkway Northwest High School
Frankford High School
Franklin Learning Center
George Washington High School
John Bartram High School
Lincoln High School
Martin Luther King High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Northeast High School
Overbrook High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Vaux Big Picture High School
Roxborough High School
Samuel Fels High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
School of the Future
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
South Philadelphia High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 11:30 am
Imhotep Institute Charter
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Parkway Center City Middle College
Olney Charter High School
Pickett Mastery Charter
Benjamin Franklin High School
Central High School
William W. Bodine High School
Tacony Academy Charter
Belmont Charter High School
Penn Treaty High School
William L. Sayre High School
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Audenried Charter High School
Paul Robeson High School
Thomas Mastery Charter
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Academy at Palumbo
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
Abraham Lincoln High School
Julia R. Masterman School
West Philadelphia High School
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Parkway Northwest High School
Frankford High School
Franklin Learning Center
George Washington High School
John Bartram High School
Lincoln High School
Martin Luther King High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Northeast High School
Overbrook High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Vaux Big Picture High School
Roxborough High School
Samuel Fels High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
School of the Future
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
South Philadelphia High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter